contact | login

1ste Ploeg - 3de Provinciale A

Volgende wedstrijd

01-03-2020

15u00

FC Binkom - KDN United


Vorige wedstrijd

16-02-2020

FC Meensel-Kiezegem - FC Binkom

2-2

Wedstrijdkalender

28-08-2019

20u00

FC Binkom

FC Geetbets

3-2

01-09-2019

15u00

FC Binkom

KS Drieslinter

1-3

04-09-2019

20u00

FC Binkom

Boutersem United

3-3

08-09-2019

15u00

SP Budingen

FC Binkom

2-5

15-09-2019

15u00

FC Binkom

KVC Langdorp

3-0

22-09-2019

15u00

SK Rummen

FC Binkom

0-0

29-09-2019

15u00

FC Binkom

SMS Lubbeek

1-2

13-10-2019

15u00

FC Binkom

FC Meensel-Kiezegem

3-0

20-10-2019

15u00

KDN United

FC Binkom

1-0

27-10-2019

15u00

FC Binkom

KVV Scherpenheuvel

1-0

03-11-2019

14u30

HO Testelt

FC Binkom

1-1

10-11-2019

14u30

FC Binkom

RWL Sport

2-2

17-11-2019

14u30

VS Kortenaken

FC Binkom

2-1

24-11-2019

14u30

FC Binkom

KVZ Glabbeek

3-1

01-12-2019

14u30

FC Binkom

CR Vissenaken

2-0

08-12-2019

14u30

Korbeek Sport

FC Binkom

0-3

15-12-2019

14u30

FC Geetbets

FC Binkom

3-2

22-12-2019

14u30

KS Drieslinter

FC Binkom

1-0

04-01-2020

19u30

Boutersem United

FC Binkom

1-0

12-01-2020

14u30

FC Binkom

SP Budingen

2-0

18-01-2020

19u30

KVC Langdorp

FC Binkom

1-1

26-01-2020

14u30

FC Binkom

SK Rummen

3-0

01-02-2020

19u30

SMS Lubbeek

FC Binkom

1-1

16-02-2020

15u00

FC Meensel-Kiezegem

FC Binkom

2-2

01-03-2020

15u00

FC Binkom

KDN United

-

08-03-2020

14u30

KVV Scherpenheuvel

FC Binkom

-

15-03-2020

15u00

FC Binkom

HO Testelt

-

22-03-2020

15u00

RWL Sport

FC Binkom

-

29-03-2020

15u00

FC Binkom

VS Kortenaken

-

04-04-2020

20u15

KVZ Glabbeek

FC Binkom

-

26-04-2020

15u00

CR Vissenaken

FC Binkom

-

03-05-2020

15u00

FC Binkom

Korbeek Sport

-

Algemene rangschikking

1

CR Vissenaken

49

2

RWL Sport

47

3

FC Geetbets

46

4

KVZ Glabbeek

45

5

Boutersem United

45

6

VS Kortenaken

43

7

SMS Lubbeek

41

8

KDN United

41

9

FC Binkom

40

10

KVC Langdorp

37

11

FC Meensel-Kiezegem

30

12

KS Drieslinter

29

13

KVV Scherpenheuvel

26

14

SK Rummen

24

15

HO Testelt

14

16

Korbeek Sport

12

17

SP Budingen

12